Data Tracer Study Jurusan Budidaya Pertanian Periode 2004-2012

Periode 2004 – 2012

No. Nama Angkatan Tempat Bekerja
1. Agung Budianto 2004 PT. Agro Surya Baku
2. M. Syaiful Awaludin 2005 PT. Dupont Indonesia
3. Bintang Raharjo 2005 BISI Kediri
4. Ujang Riko Pratama 2005 BISI Kediri
5. Kiky Dwi Amarilis 2005 PT. Dupont Indonesia
6. Andyka Febry Budianto 2005 Petrokayaku
7. Setyarini Mulyaningtyas 2005 PT. BISI International Tbk
8. Caecilia Puspita CPA 2006 UNITRI
9. Dewi Puspitasari 2006 BNI Syariah
10. Dwi Tirta Karuniawati 2006 BRI
11. Bima Maulana Wirawan 2006 Bumitama Medan
12. Hayuning Martha Ledina 2006 Carrefour
13. Ferdiansyah Hasan 2006 PNPM Gorontalo
14. Erry Winda Dwi R 2006 Bank Danamon
15. Adisty Dian Kusuma W 2006 Dirjen Pajak KPP Pratama Malang Utara
16. Kurnia Rizki Irawati 2007 PT.Pupuk Kaltim
17. Rizky Budi Kurniawan 2007 Bank BRI
18. Shinta Rachmawati 2007 PT. Arara Abadi (Sinarmas Forestry Group)
19. Wahyu Widyastiwi 2007 Bank BRI
20. Moch.Zaini Irvan 2007 PT. Kebon Agung
21. Nur Sakinah E 2007 Bank BRI 46
22. Fahmi Kamelia 2007 PT. Great Giant Pineapple
23. Aruna Irani 2007 Bank BTPN
24. Qorinatul Hasanah 2007 PT. Great Giant Pineapple
25. Galuh Novian Hadi 2007 PT. Smart.tbk
26. Geodesia Lindi 2007 Bank Mandiri
27. Oktaviana Arjarsari 2007 Bank Mandiri
28. Silvia Yunitasari 2007 Bank Mandiri
29. Rezha Muhammad 2007 PT.Dupont Indonesia-Pioneer
30. Ib Nym Widya Atmaja 2007 PT.BISI International
31. Pendi Setyawan 2007 PT. Astra International
32. Mayangsari Ristyardhani 2007 Konsultan Landscape Andyr and Partner
33. Faisal Rizki Tawakkal 2007 Perum Bulog
34. Etika Yustiningsih 2007 BNI Surabaya
35. Anneke Ika Winandrie 2007 Bank Permata
36. Larashayu Ristanti 2007 PT. BTPN Tbk
37. Aprillia Artha Atika Sari 2007 BRI Jakarta
38. Dhinar Wahyu Lestari 2007 BRI Syariah
39. Tinotiyon Amy Algurisang 2007 PT. Pertani
40. Ririn Septina Arthasari 2007 PT. Bisi International Tbk.
41. Lia Widyasari 2007 Program Keluarga Harapan Kementrian Sosial RI
42. Ridiah Tris Yanti 2007 PT Sweet Indo Lampung, Sugar Group Company
43. Ganda Alvianto 2007 Pertani Persero
44. Rifa Cahyaningtyas 2008 Dinas Petanian Kabupaten Blitar
45. Fiolita Prameswari Putri 2008 Bank Jatim Cab. Ponorogo
46. Putrie Rahayu 2008 Bank BRI Argamakmur Bengkulu
47. Septiana Primasari 2008 Bank BRI Nganjuk
48. Fita Anggraini 2008 PT. Century Franchisindo Utama Jakarta
49. Iwan Jumrotul Abadi 2008 PT. Nusantara Tropical Farm (Gunung Sewu Group) Lampung Timur
50. Rizki Ramadhani (PNS) 2008 Badan Ketahanan Pangan dan Pelaksana Penyuluhan Kabupaten Sidoarjo
51. Kiki Puspitasari 2008 Bank BRI
52. Risma Nasution 2008 PTPN
53. Sartika Rihana 2008 Bank BCA Kejapanan
54. Tri Utami 2008 PT. Petrokimia Gresik
55. Neilla Nurilla 2008 PT. Petrokimia Gresik
56. Frizal Amy Oktorisna 2008 Pendamping Penyuluh Pertanian Kabupaten Banyuwangi
57. Dimas Sultan Syawala 2008 Mitsui Group Jakarta Selatan
58. Edy Hendra S 2008 Pertiwi Kediri
59. Nungki Kusuma Astuti 2009 GGP Lampung
60. Dea Kurnia mayangsari 2008 PT. HM Sampoerna, Tbk Pasuruan
61. Aldilla Dezjona putri 2008 Bank BNI Banyuwangi
62. Giovanny Putri Christanti 2008 Bank jatim Kediri
63. Ariya Tri Sektiwi 2008 Bank BTPN Kediri